PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:19:25 |
40,9 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:07 |
|
3 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:50 |
|
4 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:54 |
|
5 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:59 |
|
6 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:03 |
|
7 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:38 |
|
8 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
02:12 |
|
9 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:14 |
|
10 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:14 |
|
11 |
SCHELLJNG Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:14 |
|
12 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:14 |
|
13 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
02:14 |
|
14 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:14 |
|
15 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:14 |
|
16 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
02:14 |
|
17 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:14 |
|
18 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:14 |
|
19 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:14 |
|
20 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:14 |
|
21 |
DE WTTTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
02:14 |
|
22 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:14 |
|
23 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:14 |
|
24 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:14 |
|
25 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
02:14 |
|
26 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:14 |
|
27 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:14 |
|
28 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:14 |
|
29 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:14 |
|
30 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:14 |
|
31 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:24 |
|
32 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:24 |
|
33 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:24 |
|
34 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
02:24 |
|
35 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:24 |
|
36 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:24 |
|
37 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:24 |
|
38 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:24 |
|
39 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
40 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:30 |
|
41 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
02:30 |
|
42 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:47 |
|
43 |
GOLCERJure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:47 |
|
44 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
03:42 |
|
45 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:53 |
|
46 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:53 |
|
47 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
04:15 |
|
48 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
05:27 |
|
49 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:10 |
|
50 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
08:12 |
|
51 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
09:01 |
|
52 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:01 |
|
53 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
09:01 |
|
54 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:01 |
|
55 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
09:01 |
|
56 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
09:01 |
|
57 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
09:01 |
|
58 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:01 |
|
59 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
09:01 |
|
60 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
09:01 |
|
61 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
09:01 |
|
62 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:56 |
|
63 |
FOMINYKH DANIIL |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:40 |
|
64 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:40 |
|
65 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:40 |
|
66 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:40 |
|
67 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
14:32 |
|
68 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
14:32 |
|
69 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:32 |
|
70 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
14:32 |
|
71 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:32 |
|
72 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:32 |
|
73 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
14:32 |
|
74 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacq |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:32 |
|
75 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
14:32 |
|
76 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:32 |
|
77 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:32 |
|
78 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
14:32 |
|
79 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
14:32 |
|
80 |
THWATTES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:32 |
|
81 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
14:32 |
|
82 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:32 |
|
83 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
14:32 |
|
84 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:32 |
|
85 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:32 |
|
86 |
NIBALJ Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:32 |
|
87 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
14:32 |
|
88 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
14:32 |
|
89 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:32 |
|
90 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:51 |
|
91 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
14:51 |
|
92 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
19:28 |
|
93 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
19:28 |
|
94 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
19:28 |
|
95 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
19:28 |
|
96 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:17 |
|
97 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
20:35 |
|
98 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
23:23 |
|
99 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
23:23 |
|
100 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:23 |
|
101 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
23:23 |
|
102 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
23:23 |
|
103 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
23:23 |
|
104 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
23:23 |
|
105 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
23:23 |
|
106 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:23 |
|
107 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:23 |
|
108 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
23:23 |
|
109 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
23:23 |
|
110 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
23:23 |
|
111 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
23:23 |
|
112 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:23 |
|
113 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
23:23 |
|
114 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
23:23 |
|
115 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
23:23 |
|
116 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
23:23 |
|
117 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
23:23 |
|
118 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
23:23 |
|
119 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
25:26 |
|
120 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:35 |
|
121 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
25:42 |
|
122 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
25:47 |
|
123 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
25:47 |
|
DNF |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
|
|
DNF |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:54:52 |
|
2 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
3 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:48 |
|
4 |
SCHELLJNG Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
00:53 |
|
5 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:54 |
|
6 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:01 |
|
7 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSS |
01:12 |
|
8 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:33 |
|
9 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:45 |
|
10 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:49 |
|
11 |
BADILATT1 Matteo |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:02 |
|
12 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
02:45 |
|
13 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:04 |
|
14 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:22 |
|
15 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:29 |
|
16 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:40 |
|
17 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:54 |
|
18 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:51 |
|
19 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:22 |
|
20 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:56 |
|
21 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
06:42 |
|
22 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
07:30 |
|
23 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
07:47 |
|
24 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:13 |
|
25 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSS |
10:38 |
|
26 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
10:47 |
|
27 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
10:49 |
|
28 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
11:02 |
|
29 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
11:17 |
|
30 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
12:01 |
|
31 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:56 |
|
32 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
13:36 |
|
33 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:44 |
|
34 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
15:58 |
|
35 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:35 |
|
36 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
18:25 |
|
37 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:50 |
|
38 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:40 |
|
39 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
21:28 |
|
40 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
22:58 |
|
41 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
23:31 |
|
42 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
24:01 |
|
43 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:34 |
|
44 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
26:42 |
|
45 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
27:23 |
|
46 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
27:40 |
|
47 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
29:17 |
|
48 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
30:33 |
|
49 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
31:08 |
|
50 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
31:27 |
|
51 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
31:29 |
|
52 |
NIBALJ Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:44 |
|
53 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:42 |
|
54 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:51 |
|
55 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
35:02 |
|
56 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
35:38 |
|
57 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSS |
37:02 |
|
58 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
37:11 |
|
59 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
38:24 |
|
60 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
38:40 |
|
61 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
39:15 |
|
62 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
39:25 |
|
63 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
39:58 |
|
64 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
40:16 |
|
65 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
42:39 |
|
66 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSS |
44:18 |
|
67 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
44:33 |
|
68 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
45:05 |
|
69 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
45:10 |
|
70 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
46:55 |
|
71 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
46:55 |
|
72 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacq |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
47:08 |
|
73 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
48:52 |
|
74 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
49:58 |
|
75 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
50:46 |
|
76 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
51:17 |
|
77 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
51:46 |
|
78 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
51:53 |
|
79 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
53:31 |
|
80 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
54:40 |
|
81 |
FOMINYKH DANIIL |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
55:33 |
|
82 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
56:17 |
|
83 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
57:13 |
|
84 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
58:37 |
|
85 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
59:06 |
|
86 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
59:25 |
|
87 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSS |
01:00:04 |
|
88 |
THWATTES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:00:06 |
|
89 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
01:00:08 |
|
90 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:00:20 |
|
91 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:01:31 |
|
92 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
01:01:36 |
|
93 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:02:09 |
|
94 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
01:02:48 |
|
95 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:02:49 |
|
96 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:03:20 |
|
97 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
01:03:37 |
|
98 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAMM |
01:05:55 |
|
99 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
01:07:31 |
|
100 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:10:40 |
|
101 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:11:21 |
|
102 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:11:51 |
|
103 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:13:27 |
|
104 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:14:01 |
|
105 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
01:14:15 |
|
106 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:17:42 |
|
107 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:19:07 |
|
108 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:19:55 |
|
109 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
01:19:56 |
|
110 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:20:49 |
|
111 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:21:22 |
|
112 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSS |
01:22:17 |
|
113 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:23:12 |
|
114 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:23:15 |
|
115 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
01:24:32 |
|
116 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
01:28:25 |
|
117 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAMM |
01:29:04 |
|
118 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAMM |
01:30:43 |
|
119 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSS |
01:31:34 |
|
120 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAMM |
01:33:29 |
|
121 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:33:52 |
|
122 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:37:42 |
|
123 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:45:27 |
|